HOME GOLF BLOG POWER RANKINGS GAME TRACKER TOURNAMENT SCORING

 

LEADERBOARD
PLAYERS
SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
ENTRY FORM
RULES

 

2022 LPGA Golf Pool Leaderboard

Standings thru the KPMG Women's PGA Championship
THIS
WEEK
LAST
WEEK
NAME TOTAL
POINTS
POINT
INCREASE
HIGHEST
POSITION
LOWEST
POSITION
11Andrew Corner 3943319
22Kevin Chin 35224248
33Jose Rodriguez 34322215
44Aiden Kleer 34033235
55Gary Young 32115520
68Jay Dalby 31932644
77Rick Pero 31524748
812Tim Powell 30839656
96Coward William 3042238
1016Scot Bolton 29130643
1010Drew Sinden 29119752
1217Kitty Hung 286291241
1318Ron Allen 283321258
1411Mike Carr 2788218
149Joe Nezezon 2780215
1613Pat Kelly 2749323
1713Louise Dalby 26721331
1824Cool Nish 26524945
1818Judy Wszola 26514626
1815Allan Tilton 2652124
2121Natalia Kaniuk 26415324
2218Chris O'Rourke 2609637
2330Steven Schankula 254281758
2322Zach Pewitt 2547836
2533Logan Berlet 251262552
2629Patrick Horwood 249171848
2723Betty 2462941
2827Stephanie Hart 2447428
2934Jenna Berlet 242182848
2930Derek Lindeman 242162948
3135Jeffers 241182155
3124Ron Nezezon 2410437
3124Richard Dalby 24101331
3430Walter Kleer 23592853
3428Victoria Coward 2350134
3639Christian Micallef 230161539
3736Dena Porter 22971137
3837Laura Payne 2287750
3938Roland Chan 22791540
4042Bubbles 223142648
4140Margaret Smith 22292841
4241Paul Deon 21871251
4343Taco Corp. 21181145
4447Mark Langley 207241747
4546Steve Doerksen 200142548
4647David Crotty 197142655
4750Vincenzo C 195174357
4745Tom Gosling 19572650
4949Nelson Pacheco 193121953
5050Josh Whitt 192144557
5144Rick Noble 19102851
5253Vinay Kumar 190174757
5352Patrick Kehoe 18171653
5454Bassam Rhou 17491755
5555Kathleen OConnell 16302056
5656Victor Lee 16274958
5757Eunika Rogers 155124058
5858Nivedita 1352758






https://twitter.com/LPGA/status/1541158590144290818
Points for KPMG Women's PGA Championship
PLACE PLAYER POINTS
1In Gee Chun15
2Minjee Lee10
2Lexi Thompson10
4Atthaya Thitikul8
5Sei Young Kim7
5Hye-Jin Choi7
5Hannah Green7
5Hyo Joo Kim7
5Nasa Hataoka7
10Lilia Vu2
10Eun-Hee Ji2
10Stephanie Kyriacou2
10Stephanie Meadow2
10Jessica Korda2